Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Khaki Pant Size Small,Khaki Pant Size Medium,Khaki Pant Size Large,Khaki Pant Size Extra Large,Khak
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4298855 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 14:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jaivik traders | - | 13-12-2023 15:35:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S FINE THREAD APPARELS | - | 08-12-2023 10:44:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Mohan Traders | - | 15-12-2023 20:09:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Rohan Enterprises | - | 15-12-2023 20:23:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | YOUNG HATS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-12-2023 16:45:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mohan Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Khaki Pant Size Small,Khaki Pant Size Medium,Khaki Pant Size Large,Khaki Pant Size Extra Large,Khak | 199908.00 | L1 |
| 2 | jaivik traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Khaki Pant Size Small,Khaki Pant Size Medium,Khaki Pant Size Large,Khaki Pant Size Extra Large,Khak | 199980.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Rohan Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Khaki Pant Size Small,Khaki Pant Size Medium,Khaki Pant Size Large,Khaki Pant Size Extra Large,Khak | 215280.00 | L3 |