Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stapler,Note Sheet Pad,Calculator,Tape,Catridge,Antivirus Software,Dusting Cloth,Hp Ink Black
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering (PHE) Irrigation and Flood Control Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4743793 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 21:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mangat Ram Khajuria
Department:
Public Health Engineering (phe) Irrigation And Flood Control Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
Phe North Jammu
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI TECH COMP SERVE | - | 09-03-2024 11:34:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Tee Aay Buisness Associates | - | 09-03-2024 10:58:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | THE ARMY TRADERS | - | 09-03-2024 11:06:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THE ARMY TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stapler,Note Sheet Pad,Calculator,Tape,Catridge,Antivirus Software,Dusting Cloth,HP ink Black | 16660.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Tee Aay Buisness Associates( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stapler,Note Sheet Pad,Calculator,Tape,Catridge,Antivirus Software,Dusting Cloth,HP ink Black | 18080.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI TECH COMP SERVE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stapler,Note Sheet Pad,Calculator,Tape,Catridge,Antivirus Software,Dusting Cloth,HP ink Black | 18150.00 | L3 |