Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bnr/40090/Nit/Hiring/02
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Trailer At Nrl Rptu Project Site At Numaligarh Dist Golaghat Assam
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHI_773851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNR/40090/NIT/Hiring/02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bridge And Roof Co. (I) Ltd., NRL RPTU Project Sit |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077767 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Domluru ttmc gs-02
Domluru ttmc general stall-02, area-321 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,644, emd rs.17,271, license period 6 years
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-02
Jayanagar bus station general stall-02, area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.83,569, emd rs.50,991, license period 6 years
Read moreHoskote bus station gs-02
Hoskote bus station general stall-02, area-90 sq.ft, mlf rs.4,532, emd rs.3,457, license period 6 years.
Read moreBidadi bus station gs-02
Bidadi bus station general stall-02, area-120 sq.ft, emd rs.21,022, emd rs.16,034, license period 6 years
Read moreN r colony bus stand-gs-02
N r colony-general stall-02, area-217sq.ft, mlf rs.30,557, emd rs.23,306, license period 6 years.
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreof your Industry type