Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plasma Filter P1 And P2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education and Drugs Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4608605 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 19:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RGB HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
1365000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GIBZ SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Plasma Filter P1 and P2 Model : Plasma Filter P1 and P2 Title : Plasma Filter P1 and P2 | 15-02-2024 16:55:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RGB HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Plasma Filter P1 and P2 | 15-02-2024 18:22:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI VINAYAK PHARMA | Make : 5008031 Model : Plasma Filter P1 and P2 Title : Plasma Filter P1 and P2 | 16-02-2024 15:12:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SURA SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Plasma Filter P1 and P2 Model : Plasma Filter P1 and P2 Title : Plasma Filter P1 and P2 | 15-02-2024 17:14:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RGB HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Plasma Filter P1 and P2 | 1365000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GIBZ SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Plasma Filter P1 and P2 | 1568000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI VINAYAK PHARMA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plasma Filter P1 and P2 | 1586000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SURA SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plasma Filter P1 and P2 | 1680000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plasma Filter P1 and P2 | NA | NA | 100 | ₹ 1365000.000 |
Drilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Drilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Read moreConstruction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreInstallation of gate for cf south complex along with approach path to cf cum dfo residence lidder forest division bijbehara.
Installation of gate for cf south complex along with approach path to cf cum dfo residence lidder forest division bijbehara.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read moreProviding and fixing of barbed-wire fencing with pcc fence posts and establishment and maintenance of plantation through planting of departmental saplings, including casualty replacement (beating-up), protection, and all operations necessary to achie
Providing and fixing of barbed-wire fencing with pcc fence posts and establishment and maintenance of plantation through planting of departmental saplings, including casualty replacement (beating-up), protection, and all operations necessary to achie
Read moreof your Industry type