Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Roads/South/2023 2024/324
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Rifle Club Road From Arunodoy Harisava To P 42 Kalitola And From Kmc Kalitola Market To 151 Rifle Club In Ward No. 113, Under Br Xi
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_653118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/ROADS/SOUTH/2023-2024/324 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 97800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1411473 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from kalitola mandir to club end
Construction of concrete road from kalitola mandir to club end
Read moreConstruction of conc irrigation channel from bonpukur kalimatha club to kalitola at bonepukur under karisunda gram panchayet under 2024-25
Construction of conc irrigation channel from bonpukur kalimatha club to kalitola at bonepukur under karisunda gram panchayet under 2024-25
Read moreRenovation of concrete road from new amor bulet club to sk ahadat house. sansad no.-xi
Renovation of concrete road from new amor bulet club to sk ahadat house. sansad no.-xi
Read moreAttending bt patch work at poothapedu main road (from arcot road to ganapathy street) in dn 151, zone xi.
Attending bt patch work at poothapedu main road (from arcot road to ganapathy street) in dn 151, zone xi.
Read moreImprovement of lane from house of nafees murga market culvert in ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement of lane from house of nafees murga market culvert in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreAttending bt patch work at poothapedu main road (from mount poonamallee road to annaisathya nagar 7th street) in dn 151, zone xi.
Attending bt patch work at poothapedu main road (from mount poonamallee road to annaisathya nagar 7th street) in dn 151, zone xi.
Read moreCleaning of nala from murga market to machhali market and via muir mill to d.a.v. law college in ward-42 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from murga market to machhali market and via muir mill to d.a.v. law college in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of drain from tubewell near adibasipara club to dvc via majher para at uttarkhanda-xi (ph-i) (activity id- 109364214)
Construction of drain from tubewell near adibasipara club to dvc via majher para at uttarkhanda-xi (ph-i) (activity id- 109364214)
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from kishore sangha club towards h/o badal sikary at 2no lichutala ( sansad - xi ) under saguna gram panchayet.
Upgradation of cement concrete road from kishore sangha club towards h/o badal sikary at 2no lichutala ( sansad - xi ) under saguna gram panchayet.
Read moreShifting of high mast from aadarsh colony sector 54 to market parking sector 36 and sector 42 chandigarh
Shifting of high mast from aadarsh colony sector 54 to market parking sector 36 and sector 42 chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type