Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Covered Pacca Drain With Soak Pit From Uttam Mondal House To Bahadur Mondal House At Chousa 1 (Activity Id 67075081)
|
| Description |
T Covered Pacca Drain With Soak Pit From Uttam Mondal House To Bahadur Mondal House At Chousa 1 (Activity Id 67075081)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_672232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NETRA/15TH CFCG-T/2023-24/271 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOUSA I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1461012 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T covered pacca drain with soak pit from atchala to uttam kayal dhan kol at dakshin sehardha (activity id-106861419)
T covered pacca drain with soak pit from atchala to uttam kayal dhan kol at dakshin sehardha (activity id-106861419)&#x0d
Read moreT covered pacca drain with soak pit from rasid molla house to bappa dewan house nudia (activity id-106861568)
T covered pacca drain with soak pit from rasid molla house to bappa dewan house nudia (activity id-106861568)&#x0d
Read moreT covered pacca drain with soak pit from ilias sekh house to sona molla house at sultanbag 2 (activity id-67075162)
T covered pacca drain with soak pit from ilias sekh house to sona molla house at sultanbag 2 (activity id-67075162)&#x0d
Read moreT covered pacca drain with soak pit from tarak chakroborti house to bistu charan house at netra 5 (activity id-67075294 )
T covered pacca drain with soak pit from tarak chakroborti house to bistu charan house at netra 5 (activity id-67075294 )&#x0d
Read moreActivity id 89489887 construction of concrete covered drain with soak pit from the house of sukumar mondal to the house of naba mondal at palta
Activity id 89489887 construction of concrete covered drain with soak pit from the house of sukumar mondal to the house of naba mondal at palta
Read moreT covered pacca drain with soak pit from malik para masjid to raich ali house at joaru 17 (activity id-67078201)
T covered pacca drain with soak pit from malik para masjid to raich ali house at joaru 17 (activity id-67078201)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from uttam mondal house to goutam mondal house at raynagar uttar activity id 97886003 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from uttam mondal house to goutam mondal house at raynagar uttar activity id 97886003 (2024-25)
Read moreActivity id 89486080 construction of concrete covered drain with soak pit from pitch rasta to house of prashanta mondal at nagartala
Activity id 89486080 construction of concrete covered drain with soak pit from pitch rasta to house of prashanta mondal at nagartala
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from the house of sahabuddin mondal to jiyad mondal activity id 89288331
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from the house of sahabuddin mondal to jiyad mondal activity id 89288331
Read moreConstruction of covered pcc drain with soak pit from dinesh house to bijoy house (activity id - 67657090)
Construction of covered pcc drain with soak pit from dinesh house to bijoy house (activity id - 67657090)
Read moreof your Industry type