Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 11 Kv 3 Cx95 Sqmm Xlpe Cable And Supply And Laying Of Hdpe Pipe 110 Mm Dia Through Jack Push
|
| Description |
Laying Of 11 Kv 3 Cx95 Sqmm Xlpe Cable And Supply And Laying Of Hdpe Pipe 110 Mm Dia Through Jack Push Method For Efecting Lt Bulk Connection I R O Sharanya Firm House Under Midnapore Division
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_944599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSEDCL/MDD/E-TENDER/25--26/15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5257 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sharanya Firm House,Monglapota,Midnapore Divn |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2245004 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3cx95 sqmm xlpe cable on ms channel,3cx95 sqmm xlpe cable in existing rcc pipe,3cx95 sqmm xlpe cabl
Read more
11kv, 3 x 35 sqmm, xlpe cu,11kv, 3 x 50 sqmm, xlpe cu,11kv, 3 x 70 sqmm, xlpe cu,11kv, 3 x 95 sqmm,
Read more
Laying of double 11kv 300 sqmm xlpe cable for railway crossing
Laying of double 11kv 300 sqmm xlpe cable for railway crossing in respect of ghutiyari shariff 11kv feeder emanating from uttarbhag 33/11kv substation under canning division.
Read moreErection of 11kv rmu laying of 11kv xlpe ug cable and supply and laying of hdpe pipe pe80 pn6 160mm dia by jack push methodfor ht bulk connection iro msvp midnapore medical college under midnapore division
Erection of 11kv rmu laying of 11kv xlpe ug cable and supply and laying of hdpe pipe pe80 pn6 160mm dia by jack push methodfor ht bulk connection iro msvp midnapore medical college under midnapore division
Read morePush on straight through cable jointing kit for cable 3.3kv/11kv, 3x 70 sqmm,push on straight throu
Read more
Construction of 11kv line using 1cx630 sqmm 3cx400 sqmm 3cx95 sqmm 11kv xlpe ug cable with rmu arrangement and 11kv dp structure with ab switch and la using wpb gi pole for ht metering unit for power supply to kalinga studio bhubaneswar
Construction of 11kv line using 1cx630 sqmm 3cx400 sqmm 3cx95 sqmm 11kv xlpe ug cable with rmu arrangement and 11kv dp structure with ab switch and la using wpb gi pole for ht metering unit for power supply to kalinga studio bhubaneswar
Read moreof your Industry type