Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
105 3rd Call Construction Of Dining Hall (120 Seated ) At Suhrid Santal Jr. Basic School Under Municipality Within Bolpur Sriniketan Development Block Under Ridf Xxix Fund.
|
| Description |
105 3rd Call Construction Of Dining Hall (120 Seated ) At Suhrid Santal Jr. Basic School Under Municipality Within Bolpur Sriniketan Development Block Under Ridf Xxix Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_658959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No-104-105/BSB/2023-2024( |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Suhrid Santal Jr. Basic School |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426687 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dining hall (120 seated in g.f.) at hetampur jr. basic no-2 school (udise code-19081001805) within dubrajpur panchayet samity under ridf - xxix
Construction of dining hall (120 seated in g.f.) at hetampur jr. basic no-2 school (udise code-19081001805) within dubrajpur panchayet samity under ridf - xxix
Read more128_construction of dining hall at srichandrapur jr. basic school under kasba gp within bolpur-sriniketan development block under state plan budget (pbssm) fund.
128_construction of dining hall at srichandrapur jr. basic school under kasba gp within bolpur-sriniketan development block under state plan budget (pbssm) fund.
Read moreUpgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 dining hall (120 seated) in tardah high school
Upgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 dining hall (120 seated) in tardah high school
Read moreUpgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 dining hall (120 seated) in kharamba bani vidyalaya (hs)
Upgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 dining hall (120 seated) in kharamba bani vidyalaya (hs)
Read moreUpgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 dining hall (120 seated) in chandaneswar high school (hs)
Upgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 dining hall (120 seated) in chandaneswar high school (hs)
Read moreConst of toilet at binuria jr. basic school under ruppur g.p. within bolpur sriniketan dev. block under ssm fund
Construction of toilet at binuria jr. basic school under ruppur g.p. within bolpur sriniketan dev. block under ssm fund
Read moreConstruction of dining hall (120 seated in g.f.) at bakreswar junior basic school (udise code-19081007701) within dubrajpur panchayet samity under ridf - xxix
Construction of dining hall (120 seated in g.f.) at bakreswar junior basic school (udise code-19081007701) within dubrajpur panchayet samity under ridf - xxix
Read more132_construction of dining hall at goalpara tanayendra vidyalay under kasba gp within bolpur-sriniketan development block under state plan budget (pbssm) fund.
132_construction of dining hall at goalpara tanayendra vidyalay under kasba gp within bolpur-sriniketan development block under state plan budget (pbssm) fund.
Read moreConstruction of awc with (sanitary plumbing work,electrificatrion with 18 watt solar light, wall painting and furniture ) at sitapur -2, awc- 358 in kankalitala gp within bolpur-sriniketan development block under birbhum district under ridf xxix fund
Construction of awc with (sanitary plumbing work,electrificatrion with 18 watt solar light, wall painting and furniture ) at sitapur -2, awc- 358 in kankalitala gp within bolpur-sriniketan development block under birbhum district under ridf xxix fund
Read moreConstruction of awc with (sanitary plumbing work,electrificatrion with 18 watt solar light, wall painting and furniture ) at bidhyadharpur awc- 87 in kasba gp within bolpur-sriniketan development block under birbhum district under ridf xxix fund (202
Construction of awc with (sanitary plumbing work,electrificatrion with 18 watt solar light, wall painting and furniture ) at bidhyadharpur awc- 87 in kasba gp within bolpur-sriniketan development block under birbhum district under ridf xxix fund (202
Read moreof your Industry type