Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spares For Clinker Grinder And Ash Crusher 100232915 M5657066001,M5657066003,M5657066006,M565706600
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4529120 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 22:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MELCO INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
4255380
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MELCO INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-03-2024 15:48:14 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | PARAMHANSA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 26-03-2024 11:59:50 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M5657066015 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 265500.000 |
| M5657066009 | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 88500.000 |
| M5657066004 | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 135096.000 |
| Spares for Clinker Grinder and Ash Crusher-100232915 M5657066001 | NA | BOQ Item | 48 | ₹ 502272.000 |
| M5657066007 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 321740.000 |
| M5657066011 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 110920.000 |
| M5657066016 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 177000.000 |
| M5657066012 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 21240.000 |
| M5657066006 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 240368.000 |
| M5657066017 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 106200.000 |
| M5657066018 | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 1871664.000 |
| M5657066005 | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 64000.000 |
| M5657066003 | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 350880.000 |
Procurement of spares for jet pumps and clinker grinder and ash crusher
Procurement of spares for jet pumps and clinker grinder and ash crusherfor ntpc barh stage 1
Read moreClinker grinder spares for bottom ash hopper
Clinker grinder spares for bottom ash hopper in wet ash handling system, ktps-vi stage
Read moreSupply of bottom ash primary crusher clinker grinder roller segments 1 set
Supply of bottom ash primary crusher clinker grinder roller segments 1 set
Read moreProcurement of bottom ash primary crusher clinker grinder roller segments 1 set
Procurement of bottom ash primary crusher clinker grinder roller segments 1 set
Read moreSupply of clinker grinder spares for bottom ash handling system
Supply of clinker grinder spares for bottom ash handling system
Read moreSupply of spares for clinker grinder assembly for bottom ash handling system
Supply of spares for clinker grinder assembly for bottom ash handling system
Read moreProcurement of clinker grinder/ash crusher complete assembly for barh st-ii under capital budget.
Read more
Procurement of spares for clinker grinder for ash handling at ntpc north karanpura
Procurement of spares for clinker grinder for ash handling at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreof your Industry type