Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Tripping Mechanism Pilot Tripping, Earth Fault, Over Current Tripping Of 3.3 Kv/400 Amp., Field Switch, Make Electrotechnica Switch Gear Of Ekg 5 A Sl No 419 Under Rohini Project, Nk Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Tripping Mechanism Pilot Tripping, Earth Fault, Over Current Tripping Of 3.3 Kv/400 Amp., Field
Switch, Make Electrotechnica Switch Gear Of Ekg 5 A Sl No 419 Under Rohini Project, Nk Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_332143_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(NK)/Excv/eTender/24-25/113 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ROHINI OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344312 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of tripping mechanism ,pilot tripping , overcurrent tripping, overvoltage,undervoltage tripping and making circuit of 2 nos 3.3 kv400amp field switch make electrotechnica switch gear of ck300 sl no.167 and ekg 550 shovel under purnadih ocp
Repairing of tripping mechanism ,pilot tripping , overcurrent tripping, overvoltage,undervoltage tripping and making circuit of 2 nos 3.3 kv400amp field switch make electrotechnica switch gear of ck300 sl no.167 and ekg 550 shovel under purnadih ocp
Read moreErection/dismantling of of 3.3 kv oh line for power supply to ekg 419 in mines in respect of rohini project
Erection dismantling of of 3.3 oh line for power supply to ekg 419 in mines in respect of rohini project
Read moreRepairing of field switch 3.3 kv make electrotechnica switch gear ltd. sl. no sgo1718 of ck300 shovel sl. no. 171 under rohini project, nk area.
Repairing of field switch 3.3 kv make electrotechnica switch gear ltd. sl. no sgo1718 of ck300 shovel sl. no. 171 under rohini project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of tripping mechanism pilot tripping ,earth fault overcurrent tripping of 6.6 kv/11 kv 1250 amp field switch make abb supplying power to dhd 18211 of purnadih project, nk area.
Repairing of tripping mechanism pilot tripping ,earth fault overcurrent
 tripping of 6.6 kv/11 kv 1250 amp field switch make abb supplying
 power to dhd 18211 of purnadih project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of vcb, pilot tripping earth fault tripping mechanism,idmt relay of 3.3kv 400a field switch make transgietz enterprises of ekg5a. hmb 589 shovel of dakra project
Repairing of vcb, pilot tripping earth fault tripping mechanism,idmt relay of 3.3kv 400a field switch make transgietz enterprises of ekg5a. hmb 589 shovel of dakra project
Read moreRepairing of tripping mechanism, pilot tripping, earth fault, overcurrent tripping of 6.6/11kv, 1250 amp, field switch, make - abb supplying power to cat 6018 acfs shovel sl no 18212 of purnadih project
Repairing of tripping mechanism, pilot tripping, earth fault, overcurrent tripping of 6.6/11kv, 1250 amp, field switch, make - abb supplying power to cat 6018 acfs shovel sl no 18212 of purnadih project
Read moreRepairing/replacement of defective tripping system of field switch for operator cabin for ekg 5a shovel sl. no. hmb- 593 at birsa project.
Repairing/replacement of defective tripping system of field switch for operator cabin for ekg 5a shovel sl. no. hmb- 593 at birsa project.
Read moreRepairing of crowd mechanism and propel mechanism and 8nos take-up wheel idler wheel of tista hmb-572 ekg-5a shovel
Repairing of crowd mechanism and propel mechanism and 8nos take-up wheel idler wheel of tista hmb-572 ekg-5a shovel
Read moreRepairing of crowd mechanism and propel mechanism and 8nos take-up wheel idler wheel of tista hmb-572 ekg-5a shovel
Repairing of crowd mechanism and propel mechanism and 8nos take-up wheel idler wheel of tista hmb-572 ekg5a shovel
Read moreRepairing of crowd mechanism of ekg 5a shovel sl. no. hmb-593 working at birsa project.
Repairing of crowd mechanism of ekg 5a shovel sl. no. hmb-593 working at birsa project.
Read moreof your Industry type