Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Repair To Veh Ba No 20 D210303 N Tata 709 Lpt Of Ge West Delhi Cantt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5274210 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ahuja International | 14-08-2024 09:43:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEE VEE ENTERPRISES | 14-08-2024 13:31:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Jahnvi Enterprises | 13-08-2024 21:42:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KKP ENTERPRISES | 13-08-2024 21:00:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jahnvi Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair to Veh BA No 20D210303N TATA 709 LPT of GE West Delhi Cantt | 38720.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEE VEE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair to Veh BA No 20D210303N TATA 709 LPT of GE West Delhi Cantt | 40890.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ahuja International( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair to Veh BA No 20D210303N TATA 709 LPT of GE West Delhi Cantt | 44580.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KKP ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair to Veh BA No 20D210303N TATA 709 LPT of GE West Delhi Cantt | 44580.00 | L3 |
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - repair to veh ba no 20d210303n tata lpt 709; tata motors--tata mot
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair to veh ba no 20d210303n tata lpt 709; tata motors--tata mot
Read more
Repair of vehicle-tata 709 lpt ba no 19d-209534k,repair of vehicle-tata 709 lpt ba no 19d-209535e,r
Read more
of your Industry type