Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Work For Jjm Pipe Laying At Ambazhakkadu Chakkamparambu Challipadi Road Ch 1 850 To 2 850 Lhs In Annamanada Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Restoration Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_682233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/3426/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36853 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1061302 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreDeposit-restoration work for jjm pipe laying at kallur-alathur-kottamuri road ch 0-200 to 0-510 lhs and 2-000 to 3-500 rhs-annamanada panchayath-general civil work
Dposit-restoration work for jjm pipe laying at kallur-alathur-kottamuri road ch 0-200 to 0-510 lhs and 2-000 to 3-500 rhs-annamanada panchayath-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-jjm- deposit work ii in chadayamangalam pallikkal road-ch 2/650 to 5/850 lhs chadayamangalam lac-general civil work
Deposit-jjm- deposit work ii in&#x0d chadayamangalam pallikkal&#x0d road-ch 2/650 to 5/850 lhs&#x0d chadayamangalam lac-general civil&#x0d work&#x0d
Read moreCombined work r.p work 2023-24 providing bm patch and overlay to annamanada moozhikulam road from ch.0000 to 4200 in kodungallur lac and deposit work-restoration work for jjm at annamanada moozhikulam road from ch.1200 to 2900- lhs in annamanada gp
Scarifying wmm bm bc road safety measures studs cautionary and place identification boards concrete works dismantling earth work excavation loosening pcc 1 3 6 m 15 m 20 hysd bars restoration work in annamanada g p 1220 m bt cutting
Read moreDeposit - restoration work for jjm pipe laying at mala annamanada road ch.1.750 to 2.120 rhs e-quotation
Deposit-restoration work for jjm pipe&#x0d laying at mala annamanada road ch.1.750 to&#x0d 2.120 rhs in mala g p-work (e-quotation) &#x0d
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-road restoration- restoration work of grama panchayath roads in balussery grama panchayath -
Balance work - part ii -pipeline work
Read moreDeposit jjm restoration work in areekkaramukku kannanakuzhi road in ch 0 900 4 385 rhs and lhs
Deposit jjm restoration work in&#x0d areekkaramukku kannanakuzhi road in ch&#x0d 0 900 4 385 rhs lhs areekkaramukku &#x0d kannanakuzhi road in ch 0 900 4 385 rhs&#x0d and lhs
Read moreDeposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Deposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Read moreDeposit work amballoor grama panchayath
Deposit wss to amballoor panchayath ernakulam district panchayath extension of pipeline from gama chittethukatti to vellamatha road in ward no vii of amballoor grama panchayath pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type