Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Cement Concrete Road At Sevaga Street 1st Cross (091015 R186), Sevaga Street 2nd Cross (091015 L004), Devanga Puthu Street (091007 R197),Devanga Middle 1st Street (091007 S034), Anna Nagar 1st Cross (091010 S049) And Providing Cement Concre
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Cement Concrete Road At Sevaga Street 1st Cross (091015 R186), Sevaga Street 2nd Cross (091015 L004), Devanga Puthu Street (091007 R197),Devanga Middle 1st Street (091007 S034), Anna Nagar 1st Cross (091010 S049) And Providing Cement Concre
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_454360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5297/2021/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jayankondam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=540588 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cement concrete pavement at anna nagar,cross street
Providing cement concrete pavement at anna nagar,cross street
Read moreProviding of new cement concrete road at 3a cross street (091001s076), keelakudiyeruppu rottu street (091004s006), chinnavalayam harijana street 6th cross (091006l003), sengunthapuram 6th cross street (091011l026), sevaga street 3rd cross (091015l00
Providing of new cement concrete road at 3a cross street (091001s076), keelakudiyeruppu rottu street (091004s006), chinnavalayam harijana street 6th cross (091006l003), sengunthapuram 6th cross street (091011l026), sevaga street 3rd cross (091015l00
Read moreProviding improvement of road at 109006r0260 anna nagar 2nd street, 109006r0262 anna nagar 2nd cross, 109006r0261 anna nagar 1st cross, 109006r0263 servarayan pallam, 109006r0259 anna nagar 1st street in pudukkottai city municipal corporation
Providing improvement of road at 109006r0260 anna nagar 2nd street, 109006r0262 anna nagar 2nd cross, 109006r0261 anna nagar 1st cross, 109006r0263 servarayan pallam, 109006r0259 anna nagar 1st street in pudukkottai city municipal corporation
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement anna street 2nd street 086036r1419 , louis colony,cross street
Providing cement concrete pavement anna street 2nd street 086036r1419 , louis colony,cross street
Read moreProviding cc road in anna street 1st cross at theerthakarayanpattu panchayat
Providing cc road in anna street 1st cross at theerthakarayanpattu panchayat
Read moreRenewal of cc road pattaraikkara street (115028r4270), anna nagar chokkikulam 4th cross street (115032l0346), anna nagar chokkikulam 8th cross street (115032l0350), removing refixing paver block road in anna nagar chokkikulam 1st cross street (11503
Renewal of cc road pattaraikkara street (115028r4270), anna nagar chokkikulam 4th cross street (115032l0346), anna nagar chokkikulam 8th cross street (115032l0350), removing refixing paver block road in anna nagar chokkikulam 1st cross street (11503
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete road to anna street , nehru street , kankanji street , gandhiyadigal street opp site, nethaji street , baby colony cross street , annai therasa street , burnakara 5th street 2nd cross, burnakara 5th street 1st cross
Restoration of cement concrete road to anna street , nehru street , kankanji street , gandhiyadigal street opp site, nethaji street , baby colony cross street , annai therasa street , burnakara 5th street 2nd cross, burnakara 5th street 1st cross
Read moreProviding cc road at anna nagar main ayyanar colony 1st street ayyanar colony 1st street 1st cross ayyanar colony 1st street 2nd cross ayyanar colony 1st street 3rd cross ktk thangamani main in ward no-22
Providing cc road at anna nagar main ayyanar colony 1st street ayyanar colony 1st street 1st cross ayyanar colony 1st street 2nd cross ayyanar colony 1st street 3rd cross ktk thangamani main in ward no-22
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at north tharanallur 1st cross lane-086017s2116, north tharanallur 2nd cross and anna nagar 5th cross street-086048r1823, vallustreet-086048r1832 and anna nagar 2nd main street-086048r1824 in ward 17,18,20,32..
Providing cement concrete pavement at north tharanallur 1st cross lane-086017s2116, north tharanallur 2nd cross and anna nagar 5th cross street-086048r1823, vallustreet-086048r1832 and anna nagar 2nd main street-086048r1824 in ward 17,18,20,32,4
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete roads to md pura 1st street 1st lane 1st cross,md pura 1st street 1st lane 2nd cross md pura 1st street 2nd lane 1st cross, md pura 1st street 1st lane 3rd cross , md pura 1st street 4th lane, md pura 1st street 1st lan
Restoration of cement concrete roads to md pura 1st street 1st lane 1st cross,md pura 1st street 1st lane 2nd cross md pura 1st street 2nd lane 1st cross, md pura 1st street 1st lane 3rd cross , md pura 1st street 4th lane, md pura 1st street 1st lan
Read moreof your Industry type