Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electronic Magneto Phone (Desk Type) As Per Spec. No.Irs:Tc 79/2000 Amd.4 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106481954 |
|
Reference Number |
PN241147 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106481954/viewNitPdf_4724419.pdf |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 21:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electronic magneto phone (desk type) as per spec. no.irs:tc-79/2000 amd.4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesk type electronic magneto telephone as per rdso specification no. irs:tc-79/2000 with latest amendments
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesk type electronic magneto telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesk type electronic magneto telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesk type electronic magneto telephone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePortable rly. control telephone,2w/4w as per spec. no.irs:tc-75/99 amd.4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type