Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Purchase Ofnonionic Contr Med I2 350 370 Mg/Ml
Description
Purchase Ofnonionic Contr Med I2 350 370 Mg/Ml
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MCGM_1257635_1
Reference
Number
NO-HO/9822/BDBAH/MS
Tender Fee 500
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place BDBA Hospital Kandivali west Mumbai 400067
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2167761

Start Date December 12, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 20/12/2025

Expired 261 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.