Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌟 Procurement Opportunity: Optical Band Pass Filter At 1565 Nm 🌟 The Department Of Space Invites Bids For The Supply Of An Optical Band Pass Filter At 1565 Nm (Type 1) With A Compatible Mount. 🔬 🗓️ Deadline: May 23, 2024, 11:00 Am Bidders Must Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. This Equipment Is Critical For Scientific Research And Must Meet Stringent Quality Standards. Keywords: Optical Band Pass Filter, 1565 Nm, Type 1, Department Of Space, Scientific Research, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Optical Band Pass Filter At 1565 Nm (Type 1, 25 Mm) With Compatible Mount,Optical Band Pass Filter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Space | Department of Space |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4904521 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 02, 2024 16:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2024
Expired 835 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Narrow band optical filter 630.00 nm as per attached specification,narrow band optical filter 777.4
Read more
1nm narrow band optical filter 630.00 nm as per attached specification,1 nm narrow band optical fil
Read more
Band pass filter-1,band pass filter-2,band pass filter-3,band pass filter-4,band pass filter-5,uv-v
Read more
Band pass filter 520nm fwhm 40nm,band pass filter 550nm 40nm,band pass filter 600nm 40nm,band pass
Read more
Supply 1020nm optical band pass filter as per attached annexure.
Supply 1020nm optical band pass filter as per attached annexure.
Read moreBand pass filter
Supply of band pass filter at institute for plasma research, gandhinagar as per the detailed specifications mentioned in the tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type