Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 75/23 24 Reorganisation Of Rural Water Supply Scheme Of Village Todi And 7 Dhani (Habitation) In Gram Panchyat Todi For Providing Functional Household Tap Connections Under Jal Jeevan Mission
|
| Description |
Nit 75/23 24 Reorganisation Of Rural Water Supply Scheme Of Village Todi And 7 Dhani (Habitation) In Gram Panchyat Todi For Providing Functional Household Tap Connections Under Jal Jeevan Mission
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_361852_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 71 to 79 /2023-24/SE PHED District Circle Jaip |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PHED DISTRICT CIRCLE JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 71/23-24 - reorganisation of rural water supply scheme of village bhikhawala and 6 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat todi for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission
Nit 71/23-24 - reorganisation of rural water supply scheme of village bhikhawala and 6 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat todi for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission
Read moreNit 76/23-24 - reorganisation of rural water supply scheme of village pratappura and 5 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat manhorpur for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission
Nit 76/23-24 - reorganisation of rural water supply scheme of village pratappura and 5 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat manhorpur for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission
Read moreNit 98 work of reorganisation of rwss of village mishrawas, shivpuri and 12 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat todi for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan missionin the jurisdiction of phed div -shahpura
Nit 98 work of reorganisation of rwss of village mishrawas, shivpuri and 12 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat todi for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan missionin the jurisdiction of phed div -shahpura
Read moreNit 79/23-24 - reorganisation of rural water supply scheme of village trilok pura and 9 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat nayan for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission
Nit 79/23-24 - reorganisation of rural water supply scheme of village trilok pura and 9 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat nayan for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission
Read moreNit 72/23-24 - reorganisation of rural water supply scheme of village gonakasar and 5 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat mamtori kalan for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission
Nit 72/23-24 - reorganisation of rural water supply scheme of village gonakasar and 5 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat mamtori kalan for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission
Read moreNit 43/23-24 - reorganisation of rural water supply scheme of village chak dhanota and 6 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat govindpura bassri for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission
Nit 43/23-24 - reorganisation of rural water supply scheme of village chak dhanota and 6 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat govindpura bassri for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission
Read moreNit 108 reorganisation of rwss of village rajpura and 19 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat bidara for providing functional household tap connections under jjm
Nit 108 reorganisation of rwss of village rajpura and 19 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat bidara for providing functional household tap connections under jjm
Read moreNit 103 reorganisation of rwss of village kant and 22 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat kant for providing functional household tap connections under jjm
Nit 103 reorganisation of rwss of village kant and 22 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat kant for providing functional household tap connections under jjm
Read moreNit 103 reorganisation of rwss of village kant and 22 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat kant for providing functional household tap connections under jjm
Nit 103 reorganisation of rwss of village kant and 22 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat kant for providing functional household tap connections under jjm
Read moreNit 100 work of reorganisation of rwss of village kumbhawas surana and 25 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat surana for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission in the jurisdiction of phed shahpura
Nit 100 work of reorganisation of rwss of village kumbhawas surana and 25 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat surana for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission in the jurisdiction of phed shahpura
Read moreof your Industry type