Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 643/25 Puthuppady Gp Adivaram Valliyad Road Naveekaranam Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_754526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
643/2024/AE/LSGD/PDY |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUPPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225073 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-103/2024-25-puthuppady gp adivaram kalakkunnu road naveekaranam-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-544/2024-25-puthuppady gp kannappankund valliyad road naveekaranam ward 1-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-520/2025 - 26-puthuppady gp kannappankundu valliyad road naveekaranam ward 2-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-plan 2024-25-98/25-adivaram- pottikkai- valliyad road-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-96/2024-25-puthuppady gp kuttappoth road naveekaranam-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-72/2024-25-puthuppady gp valliyad buds school kalisthala nirmanam ward 3-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-201/23-24- adivaram pottikkai valliyad road retarring, puthuppadi gp, w-4-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-201/23-24- adivaram pottikkai valliyad road retarring, puthuppadi gp, w-4-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreof your Industry type