Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Certification Fees,Tutor Fees,Infrastructure Hiring,Transparent Clip Boards,Notebooks,Reynolds Pen,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5596857 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RST ENTERPRISES | - | 06-12-2024 23:16:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SKA ENTERPRISES | - | 06-12-2024 18:10:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shiven Enterprises | - | 06-12-2024 11:56:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shiven Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CERTIFICATION FEES,TUTOR FEES,INFRASTRUCTURE HIRING,TRANSPARENT CLIP BOARDS,NOTEBOOKS,REYNOLDS PEN, | 399986.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RST ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CERTIFICATION FEES,TUTOR FEES,INFRASTRUCTURE HIRING,TRANSPARENT CLIP BOARDS,NOTEBOOKS,REYNOLDS PEN, | 459016.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SKA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CERTIFICATION FEES,TUTOR FEES,INFRASTRUCTURE HIRING,TRANSPARENT CLIP BOARDS,NOTEBOOKS,REYNOLDS PEN, | 461166.00 | L3 |