Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road From Panbari Pwd Road To Betbari In Chirang District, Btc, Assam For The Year 2023 24.Tn 26 118
Description
Construction Of Road From Panbari Pwd Road To Betbari In Chirang District, Btc, Assam For The Year 2023 24.Tn 26 118
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_BTC_33915_1
Reference
Number
No. ACE-150/PWD/NIT/Goodwill
Tender Fee 7300
EMD 7.21 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Addl. Chief Engineer, PWD, BTC
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date November 13, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 04/12/2023

Expired 1002 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.