Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Control And Command Centre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5343198 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 17:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALU FINNS INDIA GLASS FABRICATOR | Make : ALU FINNS INDIA GLASS FABRICATOR Model : Control and Command Centre Title : Control and Command Centre | 21-09-2024 13:36:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NEOMETRIX DEFENCE LIMITED | Make : Neometrix Defence Limited Model : A8390 Title : Control and Command Centre | 23-09-2024 10:13:21 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SRI DURGA ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SDEWPL Model : Control and Command Centre Title : Control and Command Centre | 22-09-2024 14:44:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | WINDOORS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | Make : WINDOORS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Model : Control and Command Centre Title : Control and Command Centre | 21-09-2024 11:16:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Selection of consortium partner for ai enabled integrated command control centre khammam municipal corporation
Selection of consortium partner for ai enabled integrated command control centre khammam municipal corporation
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreAnimal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Animal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreProviding basic amenity from kallol-yadur barrage to mirje,pujari totas coming under rhld canal k-block command area of klallol village chikodi taluka.
Providing basic amenity from kallol-yadur barrage to mirje,pujari totas coming under rhld canal k-block command area of klallol village chikodi taluka.
Read moreProvn of family welfare centre at chaf bangalore
Provn of family welfare centre at chaf bangalore
Read moreConstruction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Construction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreof your Industry type