Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Tank 20 Ltr Plus Ro Filter Plus Hot & Cold Water (Electric)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3747540 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 14:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AAI's TECHNOLOGIES
39900
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAI's TECHNOLOGIES | Make : AAIS TECH Model : AT20LHC Title : Water Dispensor hot coldGEM/2023/B/3747540 | 06-08-2023 17:51:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SIGMASQUARE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Standard Model : 15L Hat - Cold Title : Water Dispensor | 06-08-2023 17:19:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUPERTECH EQUIPMENTS | Make : SUPERTECH Model : WATER TANK 20LITER+FILTER Title : WATER TANK 20LITER+ FILTER | 06-08-2023 21:54:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAI's TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Tank 20Ltr Plus RO Filter Plus Hot & Cold water (Electric) | 39900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIGMASQUARE TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Tank 20Ltr Plus RO Filter Plus Hot & Cold water (Electric) | 42000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUPERTECH EQUIPMENTS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Tank 20Ltr Plus RO Filter Plus Hot & Cold water (Electric) | 44522.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Water Dispensor hot coldGEM/2023/B/3747540 | AAIS TECH | AT20LHC | 1 | ₹ 39900.000 |
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreof your Industry type