Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Ganeshkhind Sawarda Durgwadi Talavade Road Mdr 33 At Km. 32/000 To 32/100 Tal. Chiplun Dist. Ratnagiri.
Description
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Ganeshkhind Sawarda Durgwadi Talavade Road Mdr 33 At Km. 32/000 To 32/100 Tal. Chiplun Dist. Ratnagiri.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1060027_1
Reference
Number
TENDETR NOTICE NO.02 (M.S.S)
Tender Fee 500
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Chiplun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1850193

Start Date July 27, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 02/08/2024

Expired 763 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.