Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moving Iron Ammeter 96 X 96 Sq. Mm With Dial Range 0 400/800 A,Voltmeter, Accuracy Class: 1.5, 0 15
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6238146 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Bty 12 v 7 ah,ammeter ac mi 0 100 amps ct ratio 96 mm sq,frequency meter,voltmeter ac moving iron 1
Read more
Telescopic brush plug tsn 8,ammeter 0-60a, 96 sq. mm ctr 60/5a,voltmeter; analogbrange 0-600vb 96x9
Read more
Dc voltmeter, moving coil 0-150v, class 1.5 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVoltmeter, accuracy class: 1.5, 0-15kv. ptr: 11 kv/110 v, size: 96 x 96. red mark at 11 kv.,ac amme
Read more
Ammeter mi 0.5, 1a,ammeter mi 01,2a,ammeter mi 0-5,10a,ammeter mi 0-10,20a,voltmeter mi 0-75,150,30
Read more
Aux. line voltmeter [ 0 to 600v / 0-35 kv ] with accuracy plus minus 1.5 percent [edge wise] moving coil [illuminated dial] as per clw specification no. clw/es/i-21 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProtection relay for motor,pt fuse, f-6.6kv-7.2kv,3.15a,ammeter , analogue, 96 sq mm,voltmeter , an
Read more
67.81.95.986.5 - ammeter 0 50 300a 50 1a 96 96 mm,67.81.95.987.5 - ammeter 0 30 180a 30 1a 96 96 mm
Read more
of your Industry type