Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uc Bullha Piling Belu Ghosh House To Fp School At Argoon Under Rajoor Gram Panchayat 5 Th Sfc Fy 2023 24 Saap Activity Id 40166446
|
| Description |
Uc Bullha Piling Belu Ghosh House To Fp School At Argoon Under Rajoor Gram Panchayat 5 Th Sfc Fy 2023 24 Saap Activity Id 40166446
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_754950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/RGP/5th SFC/TIED/BULLAH/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARGOON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1669130 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Uc bullha piling abu taher house to alem sekh house at rajkhara under rajoor gram panchayat under 5th sfc tied fund 2023-24 1st saap activity code
Uc bullha piling abu taher house to alem sekh house at rajkhara under rajoor gram panchayat under 5th sfc tied fund 2023-24 1st saap activity code
Read moreInstallation of solar system panel at rajoor gp at khanji under rajoor gram panchayat 5th sfc untied fy 2024 25 saap activity id 40166446
Installation of solar system panel at rajoor gp at khanji under rajoor gram panchayat 5th sfc untied fy 2024 25 saap activity id 40166446
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sima ghosh to bhudeb ghosh at rajoor under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 121541120
Construction of concrete road from sima ghosh to bhudeb ghosh at rajoor under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc untied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 121541120
Read moreConstruction of protection wall with uc balla piling beside boldagarh fp school sansad i
Construction of protection wall with uc balla piling beside boldagarh fp school sansad i_5th sfc fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from fp school to banpukur at bahara under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 121540815
Construction of concrete cover drain from fp school to banpukur at bahara under rajoor gram pancahayat 15th cfc tied saap fy 2024 25 activity id 121540815
Read moreof your Industry type