Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gasket Bd 80,O Ring Bd 80,Gasket Bd 80,Connector Bd 80,Bolt Bd 80,Hose Bd 80,Hose Clamp Bd 80,Hose
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3914354
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 05, 2023 02:12
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1086 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Angika Enterprise - 11-09-2023 17:33:11 MSE Qualified
2 AUTO STORES - 11-09-2023 12:22:30 MSE Qualified
3 LIBRA EARTHMOVERS - 13-09-2023 16:05:27 MSE Disqualified
4 PRASANNA COMMUNICATION - 11-09-2023 13:13:53 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AUTO STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Gasket BD 80,O Ring BD 80,Gasket BD 80,Connector BD 80,Bolt BD 80,Hose BD 80,Hose Clamp BD 80,Hose 199713.00 L1
2 PRASANNA COMMUNICATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Gasket BD 80,O Ring BD 80,Gasket BD 80,Connector BD 80,Bolt BD 80,Hose BD 80,Hose Clamp BD 80,Hose 201047.00 L2
3 Angika Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Gasket BD 80,O Ring BD 80,Gasket BD 80,Connector BD 80,Bolt BD 80,Hose BD 80,Hose Clamp BD 80,Hose 203339.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise