Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert With Toe Wall On Kalia Bazar Chowk To Bantol Level Crossing Road (Ch 0/000 Km To 2/990 Km) In The District Of Angul For The Year 2022 23.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert With Toe Wall On Kalia Bazar Chowk To Bantol Level Crossing Road (Ch 0/000 Km To 2/990 Km) In The District Of Angul For The Year 2022 23.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_90518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE (R and B) Angul-05 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 81700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Superintending Engineer Angul RB Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imrovement of road from kalia bazar chhak to bantol level crossing from 1.750 km to 2.0 km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Imrovement of road from kalia bazar chhak to bantol level crossing from 1.750 km to 2.0 km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Read moreImrovement of road from kalia bazar chhak to bantol level crossing from 1.0 km to 1.380 km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Imrovement of road from kalia bazar chhak to bantol level crossing from 1.0 km to 1.380 km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Read moreImrovement of road from kalia bazar chhak to bantol level crossing from 2.610 km to 2.990 km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Imrovement of road from kalia bazar chhak to bantol level crossing from 2.610 km to 2.990 km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Read moreImrovement of road from kalia bazar chhak to bantol level crossing from 2.300 km to 2.550 km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Imrovement of road from kalia bazar chhak to bantol level crossing from 2.300 km to 2.550 km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Read moreImprovement of road from kalia bazar chowk to bantol level crossing from 1.380 km to 1.750km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps)
Improvement of road from kalia bazar chowk to bantol level crossing from 1.380 km to 1.750km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps)
Read moreImprovement of road from kalia bazar chowk to bantol level crossing from 1.380 km to 1.750km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Improvement of road from kalia bazar chowk to bantol level crossing from 1.380 km to 1.750km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Read moreImprovement of road from kalia bazar chowk to bantol level crossing from 2.0km to 2.300 km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Improvement of road from kalia bazar chowk to bantol level crossing from 2.0km to 2.300 km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Read moreImprovement of road from kalia bazar chowk to bantol level crossing from 0.0 km to 0.350km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Improvement of road from kalia bazar chowk to bantol level crossing from 0.0 km to 0.350km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Read moreImprovement of road from kalia bazar chowk to bantol level crossing from 0.680km to 1.0km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Improvement of road from kalia bazar chowk to bantol level crossing from 0.680km to 1.0km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Read moreImrovement of road from kalia bazar chhak to bantol level crossing from 0.350km to 0.680km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Imrovement of road from kalia bazar chhak to bantol level crossing from 0.350km to 0.680km in the district of angul under deposit scheme (ntpc ttps).
Read moreof your Industry type