Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat Pro No.S0101/24 Pathirikkal High School Junction Road Tarring Ward 5, 14 Sooranad North Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat Pro No.S0101/24 Pathirikkal High School Junction Road Tarring Ward 5, 14 Sooranad North Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597657_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AEE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat ,pro no s0186/24 ,allied works to sooranadu chc building-sooranad north gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat ,pro no s0186/24 ,allied works to sooranadu chc building-sooranad north gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat- s0085/24 ,renovation of thenakulam ward 10- sooranad north gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat- s0085/24 ,renovation of thenakulam ward 10- sooranad north gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta bp-242/26 beautification of sooranad chc
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-242/26 beautification of sooranad chc
Read moreSooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Sooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Read moreAnnual plan -sasthamcotta bp-109/25 renovation of eattasseri pond and irrigation facility to kizhakkida ela in sooranad north gp,ward-8
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-109/25 renovation of eattasseri pond and irrigation facility to kizhakkida ela in sooranad north gp,ward-8
Read moreSasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0175/24 renovation of sasthamcotta prematric hostel-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0175/24 renovation of sasthamcotta prematric hostel-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 69/23-24-puthanapara junction kuzhiyani mattom road tarring-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 69/23-24-puthanapara junction kuzhiyani mattom road tarring-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat s0088/24 renovation of chittilappadam chira -ward 14 sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat s0088/24 renovation of chittilappadam chira -ward 14 sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0089/24 kaniyamculam pachamkulath kulam ward 15-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0089/24 kaniyamculam pachamkulath kulam ward 15-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Read moreMla- sdf 2023-24 improving traffic facility to memana kochumammoottil road at sooranad north gpt. sasthamcotta block
Mla- sdf 2023-24 improving traffic facility to memana kochumammoottil road at sooranad north gpt. sasthamcotta block &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type