Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bandh Lakhawa Talab , Kota Bundi
|
| Description |
Bandh Lakhawa Talab , Kota Bundi
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_FISHD_342179_57 |
|
Reference Number |
1729 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreNagar nigam kota south ward 9 lakhawa talab rain water maintenance work 2 nit 20
Nagar nigam kota south ward 9 lakhawa talab rain water maintenance work 2 nit 20
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lakhawa gram at ward no 9 kota
Construction of cc road in lakhawa gram at ward no 9 kota
Read moreof your Industry type