Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10362734 Lv7 T 816 10 X10 549 452 024 0 Door Lock 1337,10338984 Lv7 T 816 10 X10 549 452 021 0 T 816
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4636153 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 00:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 100 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTO LEAF INDIA | - | 06-03-2024 17:54:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BEML LIMITED | - | 07-03-2024 10:52:20 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | EVINCERE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-03-2024 17:10:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Go Tech Industries | - | 08-03-2024 07:53:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | HITESH INDUSTRIES | - | 07-03-2024 09:33:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | INDSRO RUBBER INDUSTRIES | - | 06-03-2024 16:32:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | NEWMEC ENGINEERING INDUSTRY | - | 06-03-2024 12:35:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | NIPPON STEELS | - | 06-03-2024 15:59:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SAROJ INDUSTRIES | - | 06-03-2024 15:54:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 17:41:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | Tosy Auto Products | - | 06-03-2024 20:50:09 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |