Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bituminious Road For Ramp At Bhandara Protection Bund And Kardha Road Crossing Tah. Dist Bhandara
|
| Description |
Bituminious Road For Ramp At Bhandara Protection Bund And Kardha Road Crossing Tah. Dist Bhandara
|
| Organisation | CE Water Resources Department Gosikurda Project Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWRD_1033871_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 49400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhandara Tah Dist Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862590 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Raising of road from officer club to bhandara flood protection bund and raising of road for bhandara smashanbhumi with hpc and raising of road for ganeshpur smashanbhumi dist. bhandara
Raising of road from officer club to bhandara flood protection bund and raising of road for bhandara smashanbhumi with hpc and raising of road for ganeshpur smashanbhumi dist. bhandara
Read moreRetrofitting of womens hospital bhandara for govt. medical college at bhandara tah and dist bhandara
Retrofitting of womens hospital bhandara for govt. medical college at bhandara tah and dist bhandara
Read moreShifting of 11 kv and 33 kv passing over the gosikhurd flood control wall at kardha, bhandara. th. dist. bhandara
Shifting of 11 kv and 33 kv passing over the gosikhurd flood control wall at kardha, bhandara. th. dist. bhandara
Read moreConstruction of central administrative building for s.d.o. and tahsil office at bhandara, tah - bhandara, dist. - bhandara
Construction of central administrative building for s.d.o. and tahsil office at bhandara, tah - bhandara, dist. - bhandara
Read moreSupply, erection, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line and 63 kvatransformer dtc near gosikhurd flood protection pump house, kardha, th. dist. bhandara.
Supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line and 63 kvatransformer dtc near gosikhurd flood protection pump house, kardha, th. dist. bhandara.
Read moreConstruction of septik tank for old hospital building at bhandara tah and dist bhandara
Construction of septik tank for old hospital building at bhandara tah and dist bhandara
Read moreSupply, erection, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line and 63 kva transformer dtc near gosikhurd flood protection pump house, kardha, th. dist. bhandara.
Supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line and 63 kva transformer dtc near gosikhurd flood protection pump house, kardha, th. dist. bhandara.
Read moreRepairs to storage bandhara at palaspani tah sakoli dist bhandara
Repairs to storage bandhara at palaspani tah sakoli dist bhandara
Read moreMiscellenious repairs to nursing quarter no a and b at bhandara,tah and dist-bhandara
Miscellenious repairs to nursing quarter no a and b at bhandara,tah and dist-bhandara
Read moreWidening and improvement to kardha khamari khadki road mdr-16 in km 0/00 to 1/00 in tahsil and dist bhandara
Widening and improvement to kardha khamari khadki road mdr-16 in km 0/00 to 1/00 in tahsil and dist bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type