Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Travoprost 0.004 Percent , Atleast 2.5 Ml Eye Dr [Travoprost 0.004 Percent , Atleast 2.5 Ml Eye Drops]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106244491 |
|
Reference Number |
82241811 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106470132/viewNitPdf_4713251.pdf |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Travoprost 0.004 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent and timolol maleate 0.5 percent eye drops 2.5 ml bot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) travoprost 0.004 percent eye drops - 3 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) travoprost 0.004 percent eye drops - 3 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent eye drop 5ml bottle(0.004 percent eye drop). 2.5/3 ml bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51072) travoprost 0.004 percent eye drops - 3 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51072) travoprost 0.004 percent eye drops - 3 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent eye drop in 2.5 ml per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type