Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Toilet For Personnel And Security Staff Adjacent To Servant Room In Block No.3 Nyayavihar Complex, Hyderabad, The Official Residence Of Hon Ble Smt Justice T.Madhavi Devi(turn Key). 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Toilet For Personnel And Security Staff Adjacent To Servant Room In Block No.3 Nyayavihar Complex, Hyderabad, The Official Residence Of Hon Ble Smt Justice T.Madhavi Devi(turn Key). 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 695068 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 03/2026-27/ D1/PAtoEE/EE/SBD Dated :18-04-2026. |
| Tender Fee | 80 |
| EMD | 2254 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 18, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2026
Expired 134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain civil and sanitary repair works in servant quarter located in the nyayavihar complex , jubilee hills , hyderabad attached to the official residence of honble si justice nagesh bheemapakam (turn key)
Certain civil and sanitary repair works in servant quarter located in the nyayavihar complex , jubilee hills , hyderabad attached to the official residence of honble si justice nagesh bheemapakam (turn key)
Read moreCertain civil and sanitary repair works in servant quarter located in the nyayavihar complex , jubilee hills , hyderabad attached to the official residence of honble si justice nagesh bheemapakam (turn key) 3rd call
Certain civil and sanitary repair works in servant quarter located in the nyayavihar complex , jubilee hills , hyderabad attached to the official residence of honble si justice nagesh bheemapakam (turn key) 3rd call
Read moreCertain civil and sanitary repair works in servant quarter located in the nyayavihar complex , jubilee hills , hyderabad attached to the official residence of honble si justice nagesh bheemapakam (turn key) 4th call
Certain civil and sanitary repair works in servant quarter located in the nyayavihar complex , jubilee hills , hyderabad attached to the official residence of honble si justice nagesh bheemapakam (turn key) 4th call
Read moreCertain civil and sanitary repair works in servant quarter located in the nyayavihar complex , jubilee hills , hyderabad attached to the official residence of honble si justice nagesh bheemapakam (turn key) 5th call
Certain civil and sanitary repair works in servant quarter located in the nyayavihar complex jubilee hills hyderabad attached to the official residence of honble si justice nagesh bheemapakam turn key 5th call
Read moreCertain civil and sanitary repair works in servant quarter located in the nyayavihar complex , jubilee hills , hyderabad attached to the official residence of honble si justice nagesh bheemapakam (turn key) 6th call
Certain civil and sanitary repair works in servant quarter located in the nyayavihar complex jubilee hills hyderabad attached to the official residence of honble si justice nagesh bheemapakam turn key 6th call
Read moreCertain civil works in servant quarter no.02 of nyayavihar complex, shaikpet, hyderabad,allotted to sri kalvakolu balaih , ex-cadre personal staf (office subordinate ) ,attached to honble smt justice maushmi battacharya. (turn key)
Certain civil works in servant quarter no.02 of nyayavihar complex, shaikpet, hyderabad,allotted to sri kalvakolu balaih , ex-cadre personal staf (office subordinate ) ,attached to honble smt justice maushmi battacharya.(turn key)
Read moreProviding anti termite treatment post construction treatment measures to hon ble chief minister residence and police barracks and providing platforms around hon ble chief minister of andhra pradesh camp residence undavalli tadepalli mandal guntur district
Providing anti termite treatment post construction treatment measures to hon ble chief minister residence and police barracks and providing platforms around hon ble chief minister of andhra pradesh camp residence undavalli tadepalli mandal guntur district
Read moreRepair of rds residence, adjacent servant quarter, boundary wall etc at rd bunglow, cmpdi ri-1, asansol
Repair of rds residence, adjacent servant quarter, boundary wall etc at rd bunglow, cmpdi ri-1, asansol
Read moreSupply of catering services at the varsha bungalow, official residence of the hon. chief minister as well as nandanvan and devgiri bungalow, official residence of the hon. dy.chief minister of maharashtra, malabar hill, mumbai- 400 006.
Supply of catering services at the varsha bungalow, official residence of the hon. chief minister as well as nandanvan and devgiri bungalow, official residence of the hon. dy.chief minister of maharashtra, malabar hill, mumbai- 400 006.
Read moreGeneral high court of kerala urgent repair works quarter no 1 k t koshy avenue for the official residence of the hon ble mr justice sathish ninan general civil work
The work includes painting exterior and interior walls ceiling melamine polishing synthetic enamel painting repair of toilets and sanitary arrangements new septic tank with soak pit repairing of interlocking tile gi sheet roofing with truss work
Read moreof your Industry type