Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No.122/24 Completion Of Drain At Sreekrishnavilasam Branch Road Snehaveethi Road In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No.122/24 Completion Of Drain At Sreekrishnavilasam Branch Road Snehaveethi Road In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610367_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 830 |
| EMD | 9399 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp ,p.no.197/24-construction of drain at sreekrishnavilasam branch snehaveedhi road in ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp ,p.no.197/24-construction of drain at sreekrishnavilasam branch snehaveedhi road in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no. 200/24 construction of drain at sreekrishnavilasam branch snehaveedhi road in ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no. 200/24 construction of drain at&#x0d sreekrishnavilasam branch snehaveedhi road in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 103/24-construction of irish drain at sreekrishnavilasam road near avundara chal in ward 13
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 103/24-construction of irish drain at sreekrishnavilasam road near avundara chal in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.92/24 completion of drain at muttatheri road in ward 1
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.92/24 completion of drain at muttatheri road in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.188/24-village office road construction ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.188/24-village office road construction ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.189/24-ammanath kshethram road construction ward 5
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.189/24-ammanath kshethram road construction ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.193/24-retarring of aayiramcol colony road ward 4
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.193/24-retarring of aayiramcol colony road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.123/24-construction of village office road ward 12
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.123/24-construction of village office road ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type