Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Flood 2023 24 Eranjikkal Canoli Canal Road Ward 4 Kozhikode Corporationsector 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_818532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2025-26/SE/486 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16936 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1371890 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 300 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1915/25-canoli canal kaippurath palam road ward 73 , 4 of kozhikode corporation (cr 35/87)-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-flood 2023-24- puthiyappa fhc road ward 75 sector 1 kozhikode municipal corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-canoli canal side protection-ponnani municipality-petty work
General-canoli canal side protection-ponnani municipality-petty work
Read moreGeneral-canoli canal side protection-ponnani municipality-petty work
General-canoli canal side protection-ponnani municipality-petty work
Read moreGeneral-urgent work 2024-25,eranjikkal - kaipurathupalam road patch work ward 4 ,sector-1
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-flood 2023-24-pallithazham anakkayam moozhikkal road in ew 17 sector 3 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-eranjikkal safeer padi road - ward 3-168/24-general civil work
Annual plan-mampad gp-eranjikkal safeer padi road - ward 3-168/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of unniyal bridge reconstruction of unniyal bridge across canoli canal at tanur lac in malappuram district general civil work
General reconstruction of unniyal bridge &#x0d reconstruction of unniyal bridge across canoli&#x0d canal at tanur lac in malappuram district &#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type