Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Drain From Nitai Santra Pukur Par To Alpana Maity House At Paschim Kharan
|
| Description |
Activity Code 110420792
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_861147_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/Gopalpur/NIT NO-127/GOP/15th FC/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT SL No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1933122 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cc road from nitai santra pukur par to aswini maity house at paschim kharan
Activity id - 97439223
Read moreConst of guard wall for protection of micro irrigation pond from nitai jana pukur par to laxmi mandir at paschim kharan
Activity id - 97420818
Read more600 const of pcc dilip santra house to bor pukur par
Pcc road dilip santra house to bor pukur at krishnabati
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kanta pukur paschim par to bhabataran jami at chandpur
Construction of cc road from kanta pukur paschim par to bhabataran jami at chandpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sudhir maity house to paschim nekra primary school with tapan sing near pukur par guard wall at paschim nekra
Construction of concrete road from sudhir maity house to paschim nekra primary school with tapan sing near pukur par guard wall at paschim nekra
Read moreConstruction of cc road from haru maity house to maity para via santra para id 109661493
Construction of cc road from haru maity house to maity para via santra para id 109661493
Read moreConst of cc drain with cover and fc from gobinda mallik land to bikash santra buno pukur
Const of cc drain with cover and fc from gobinda mallik land to bikash santra buno pukur
Read moreConst of cc road from pwd to sabitri bhowmik pukur par at srikanthakalaganda
Const. of cc road from pwd to sabitri bhowmik pukur par ar srikanthakalaganda.
Read moreCc road from ananta das baraj to santra pukur at bhatia
Cc road from ananta das baraj to santra pukur at bhatia
Read moreof your Industry type