Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Rake Of Axle Box Front Cover For Vb/Ts Consisting Of (1) Axle Box Front Cover With One Sensor (Lh) To Medha Drg No C A675 Uv2 135627,Rev 03 Qty. 28 Nos. (2) Axle Box Front Cover With One Sensor (Rh) To Medha Drg. No. C A675 Uv2 135334, Rev. 02 Qty. 28 Nos. (3) Axle Box Front Cover With Two Sensor (Lh) To Medha Drg. No. C A675 Uv2 135962, Rev. 02 Qty. 04 Nos. (4) Axle Box Front Cover With Two Sensor (Rh) To Medha Drg. No. C A675 Uv2 135335, Rev.01 Qty. 04 Nos. (5) Axle Box Front Cover
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106553504 |
|
Reference Number |
04243944A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106553504/viewNitPdf_4808301.pdf |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Axle box front cover with two sensor (lh) to medha drg no c-a675uv2-135962,rev-03 for vb/ts.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box front cover for tacho generator to medha drg no c-a675uv2-135336,rev-04 for vb/ts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box end cover machined for vb/ts to medha drg no. c-a675uv2-135337, rev-01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box end cover machined for vb/ts to medha drg no. c-a675uv2-135337, rev-01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(vande bharat)axle box rear cover machined for vb/ts to medha drg no. b-a675uv2-135767
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLift stop to medha drg no.b-a675uv2-138021, rev-02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLift stop to medha drg no.b-a675uv2-138021, rev-01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type