Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Khumgaon Burti Kedar Dahiwadi Kolasar Shelgaon Mukund To Sh 272 Km 4/200 To 8/00, Tal. Nandura, Dist Buldhana Under Nabard
|
| Description |
Improvement To Khumgaon Burti Kedar Dahiwadi Kolasar Shelgaon Mukund To Sh 272 Km 4/200 To 8/00, Tal. Nandura, Dist Buldhana Under Nabard
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941871_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.35-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Superintending Eng.,P.W.Circle Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge in km.3/700 on khumgaon burti kedar dahiwadi kolasar shelgaon mukund to sh.272 mdr-109 tq.nandura dist. buldhana
Construction of bridge in km.3/700 on khumgaon burti kedar dahiwadi kolasar shelgaon mukund to sh.272 mdr-109 tq.nandura dist. buldhana
Read moreimprovement to road in km. 8/00 to 12/500 on khumgaon burti kedar dahiwadi kolasar shelgaon mukund to sh-272 mdr-109 (part shelgaon mukund to sh-222) tq. nandura dist.buldhana
improvement to road in km. 8/00 to 12/500 on khumgaon burti kedar dahiwadi kolasar shelgaon mukund to sh-272 mdr-109 (part shelgaon mukund to sh-222) tq. nandura dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to road in km.0/00 to 4/200 on khumgaon burti kedar dahiwadi kolasar shelgaon mukund to sh.272 mdr-109 tq.nandura dist. buldhana
Improvement to road in km.0/00 to 4/200 on khumgaon burti kedar dahiwadi kolasar shelgaon mukund to sh.272 mdr-109 tq.nandura dist. buldhana
Read moreRepairs and annual maintenance to khumgaon burti kedar dahiwadi kolasar shelgaon mukund to sh 272 road mdr-109 in km.0/00 to 12/500 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Repairs and annual maintenance to khumgaon burti kedar dahiwadi kolasar shelgaon mukund to sh 272 road mdr-109 in km.0/00 to 12/500 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of c.c.drain at village shelgaon mukund tq nandura dist buldhana
Construction of tin shed at village shelgaon mukund tq nandura dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at z.p. school village shelgaon mukund tq nandura dist buldhana
Construction of compound wall at z.p. school village shelgaon mukund tq nandura dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road khumgaon tq nandura dist buldhana
Construction of cement concrete road khumgaon tq nandura dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of cement nalla bandh at kolasar tq nandura, dist. buldhana
Construction of cement nalla bandh at kolasar tq nandura, dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of shetkari bhavan at. kedar tq. nandura dist. buldhana under dpdc
Construction of shetkari bhavan at. kedar tq. nandura dist. buldhana under dpdc
Read moreTree platation and maintenance nurturing trees for 3 years on sh-272 nandura motala road in motala city dist. buldhana
Tree platation and maintenance nurturing trees for 3 years on sh-272 nandura motala road in motala city dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type