Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bucket,Flower Plastic Pot,Pen Stand,Anti Skit Mat,Brass Letter Update,Acrylic Name Plate,Bathing To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4506723 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KRISHNA TRADING COMPANY | - | 28-01-2024 19:08:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PARI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 18:51:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 19:39:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VAISHNO ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 19:29:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | YASH ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 18:36:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Bucket,Flower plastic pot,Pen Stand,Anti Skit Mat,Brass Letter update,Acrylic Name plate,Bathing To | 199945.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VAISHNO ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Bucket,Flower plastic pot,Pen Stand,Anti Skit Mat,Brass Letter update,Acrylic Name plate,Bathing To | 273940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KRISHNA TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Bucket,Flower plastic pot,Pen Stand,Anti Skit Mat,Brass Letter update,Acrylic Name plate,Bathing To | 296218.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Bucket,Flower plastic pot,Pen Stand,Anti Skit Mat,Brass Letter update,Acrylic Name plate,Bathing To | 296609.00 | L4 |
| 5 | YASH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bucket,Flower plastic pot,Pen Stand,Anti Skit Mat,Brass Letter update,Acrylic Name plate,Bathing To | 315422.00 | L5 |