Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodic Maintenance Of Dadh To Malan Road Km 0/000 To 4/000 (Hp0408 Mdr04814303) Under Annual Maintenance Plan For The Year 2025 26 In Distt. Kangra(h.P.)Mdr Road
Description
Providing And Laying 25mm Thick Bitumen Concrete With Paver Finisher Complete In Km 2/000 To 3/000 And 3/000 To 4/000
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_100229_1
Reference
Number
16188-16208
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Nagrota Bagwan
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147447

Start Date February 18, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 28/02/2025

Expired 555 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.