Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Pwd Roads I.E (I) Ashit Sarani N Construction Of R.C.C Drain (L 0.350 Km) (Ii) Devi Prasad Sarani (L 0.750 Km) N (Iii) Bhairav Baba Lane (L 0.30 Km) Under Pwd (Rnb) Dharmanagar Sub Division During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Wbm Pmc Seal Coat N Construction Of R.C.C Drains Etc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_60682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/DD/PWD(RnB)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharmanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=61718 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of paver block road from adampur-paschimpara pmgsy road to vati kalamchowra (l-0.350 km) portion from 0.170 km to 0.350 km
Construction of paver block road from adampur-paschimpara pmgsy road to vati kalamchowra (l-0.350 km) portion from 0.170 km to 0.350 km
Read moreAr and mo balichowki bazar road km 0.0 to 0.750 sh- pl mix seal surfacing in km 0.0 to 0.750.
Ar and mo balichowki bazar road km 0.0 to 0.750 sh- pl mix seal surfacing in km 0.0 to 0.750.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from adampur paschimpara pmgsy road to vati kalamchowra (l-0.350 km) portion from 0.170 km to 0.350 km under boxanagar block during the fy 2025 26
Construction of paver block road from adampur paschimpara pmgsy road to vati kalamchowra (l-0.350 km) portion from 0.170 km to 0.350 km under boxanagar block during the fy 2025 26
Read moreMaintenance of road from belonia - gouranga bazar road to krishnapur bazar to tribal para (krishnapur) (l-0.750 km) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25 ch. from 0.00 km to 0.750 km
Missing soling, const. of drain etc.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from adampur-paschimpara pmgsy road to vati kalamchowra (l-0.350 km) portion from 0.00 km to 0.170 km
Construction of paver block road from adampur-paschimpara pmgsy road to vati kalamchowra (l-0.350 km) portion from 0.00 km to 0.170 km
Read moreUws scheme 2024-25/sh-extension, remodelling of pipeline and providing domestic connection including all allied within the area of dharmanagar municipal council area at netaji road, nutonpatty, sukanta sarani, ashit sarani etc
Uws scheme 2024-25/sh-extension, remodelling of pipeline and providing domestic connection including all allied within the area of dharmanagar municipal council area at netaji road, nutonpatty, sukanta sarani, ashit sarani etc
Read morePr of santipalli main road (near kali mandir) to srimantapur bsf camp (l-0.350 km) from ch. 0.000 km to ch. 0.350 km and under the jurisdiction of sonamura sub division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-2025
Sh wbm iii tack coat carpeting seal coat box culvert and pucca drain
Read moreFdr maintenance of pwd roads ie. (i) ragna road near to ragna road near falguni ghat (l-0.90 km) (ii) malakar para road (l-0.30 km)
Recarpeting and patch carpeting, patch wbm n grouting, surface drains, stripping n protection works etc.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chota sawaiykund to bridge area (l-0.350 km.)
Construction of pcc road from chota sawaiykund to bridge area (l-0.350 km.)
Read moreMtc of shantipally road(l-0.400 km),birbal das para road(l-0.300 km),sankar palli community hall to sankar pally children park(l-0.250 km),,sankar palli school to sankar pally children park(l-0.350 km),(total-1.30 km) under the juridiction of sub-di
Mtc of shantipally road(l-0.400 km),birbal das para road(l-0.300 km),sankar palli community hall to sankar pally children park(l-0.250 km),,sankar palli school to sankar pally children park(l-0.350 km),(total-1.30 km) under the juridiction of sub-di
Read moreof your Industry type