Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank Near Ho Lakhan Mandi At Nadna. Activity Id 98194900
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank Near Ho Lakhan Mandi At Nadna.&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 98194900&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_743429_3 |
|
Reference Number |
376/NIT/Bhetia Date 03/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NADNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1642969 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank near ho parbati mandi at joygopalpur activity id 98207289
Installation of submersible pump with tank near ho parbati mandi at joygopalpur&#x0d activity id 98207289&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank near ho parbati mandi at joygopalpur activity id 98207289
Installation of submersible pump with tank near ho parbati mandi at joygopalpur&#x0d activity id 98207289&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain ho paltan saren to ho balai baskey at nadna activity id 98202151
Construction of pucca drain ho paltan saren to ho balai baskey at nadna&#x0d activity id 98202151&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank near bidhan bera at bhetia activity id 115742247
Installation of submersible pump with tank near bidhan bera at bhetia&#x0d activity id 115742247&#x0d
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near chattrar icds, activity id-109146836
Sinking of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near chattrar icds, activity id-109146836
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near porapara mayer mandir at porapara activity id 67793156
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near porapara mayer mandir at porapara&#x0d activity id 67793156&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of overhead tank with solar submersible pump near ho sushanta mondal
Construction of overhead tank with solar submersible pump near ho sushanta mondal
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near adibasi club at manushmuria, activity id-109373974
Sinking of submersible pump near adibasi club at manushmuria, activity id-109373974
Read moreof your Industry type