Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Cc Road From Natun Para Masjid To Hoda Sk House At Bhatakul Ix
|
| Description |
Cons Of Cc Road From Natun Para Masjid To Hoda Sk House At Bhatakul Ix
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_677945_3 |
|
Reference Number |
BGP/61 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4077 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALGONA GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1474699 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons cc road from buro house to khursed house at bhatakul ix
Cons cc road from buro house to khursed house at bhatakul ix
Read moreCons of cc road from masjid tola to saotal bari at bhatakul ix
Cons of cc road from masjid tola to saotal bari at bhatakul ix
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover from natun para club sk salauddin house towards sk haron house
Construction of cc drain with cover from natun para club sk salauddin house towards sk haron house aap 101 tied id 67835732
Read moreCons cc drain with cover and soakpit from achai house to khorko nala via ataulla house at bhatakul ix 68712356
Cons cc drain with cover and soakpit from achai house to khorko nala via ataulla house at bhatakul ix 68712356
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover from nazrul sk house towards jahera bibi house at natun para
Construction of cc drain with cover from nazrul sk house towards jahera bibi house at natun para
Read moreCons cc road from biswanath chatterjee house to brindaban nandi house at bhatakul xvi 68816648
Cons cc road from biswanath chatterjee house to brindaban nandi house at bhatakul xvi 68816648
Read moreCons cc drain with cover soakpit from sakai house to kalo paiker house at bhatakul 78983767
Cons cc drain with cover soakpit from sakai house to kalo paiker house at bhatakul 78983767
Read moreCc drain with cover from nijam house to buro house at bhatakul bhagyaban para (113205303)
Cc drain with cover from nijam house to buro house at bhatakul bhagyaban para (113205303)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jafar sk house to new boro masjid at sansad no ix
Construction of cc road from jafar sk house to new boro masjid at sansad no ix
Read moreCons cc drain with cover and soakpit from raj sekh house to santu house at bhatakul x 68768810
Cons cc drain with cover and soakpit from raj sekh house to santu house at bhatakul x 68768810
Read moreof your Industry type