Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 2024 2025, Poonthalpadam Thodu Protection Pro No 244/2024 25,Ward 15 Kara,Alanallur Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 2024 2025, Poonthalpadam Thodu Protection Pro No 244/2024 25,Ward 15 Kara,Alanallur Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/LID EW/MKD BP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Sub Division MKDBP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143895 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.122 mambokku thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.122 mambokku thodu protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 117 cinemakunnu chundayil padam thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2025 pro no 117 cinemakunnu chundayil padam thodu protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 254 kornakkunnu dam thodu side protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 254 kornakkunnu dam thodu side protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.24/24-25 thamban thodu side protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.24/24-25 thamban thodu side protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.262/25 perimbadari koomanchira alanallur road improvement
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.262/25 perimbadari koomanchira alanallur road improvement
Read moreMannarkkad block chirakkilpadi chooriyodu thodu protection pro no 118/24
Chirakkilpadi chooriyodu thodu protection pro no 118/24
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-124/2024-25 kornakkunnu thode protection-kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-124/2024-25 kornakkunnu thode protection-kanjirapuzha gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no.214/2024-25 nellikkunn thalav thode protection-kottoppadam gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-214/2024-25 nellikkunn thalav thode protection-kottoppadam gp-
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath kalapoottu kandam modam thodu road concrete pro no.98/24
Mannarkkad block panchayath kalapoottu kandam modam thodu road concrete pro no.98/24
Read moreof your Industry type