Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Restoration Work Of The Road From Lohia Path Rob Bridge Infront Of The Ministers Residence On Heinemann Gomti Nagar Road From Sbi Bank To Shaheed Path Via Rk Timber
|
| Description |
Road Restoration Work Of The Road From Lohia Path Rob Bridge Infront Of The Ministers Residence On Heinemann Gomti Nagar Road From Sbi Bank To Shaheed Path Via Rk Timber
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_867162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8134/523 C (PDL) Lko. Cir./23-24 Dated 21.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 3.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE Lucknow Circle, PWD, Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 03, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road restoration work on gomti nagar area ae (iv) (shaheed path to kathauta chauraha road)
Road restoration work on gomti nagar area ae (iv) (shaheed path to kathauta chauraha road)
Read moreRoad restoration work on gomti nagar area shaheed path to kathauta jheel and station road to gwari chauraha road.
Road restoration work on gomti nagar area shaheed path to kathauta jheel and station road to gwari chauraha road.
Read moreConstruction of 2.5 km road from shaheed path towards pipraghat on lhs of gomti river, lucknow, up
Construction of 2.5 km road from shaheed path towards pipraghat on lhs of gomti river, lucknow, up
Read moreConstruction of new embankment from drain (on armyland) towards shaheed path on rhs of river gomti, lucknow
Construction of new embankment from drain (on armyland) towards shaheed path on rhs of river gomti, lucknow
Read moreConstruction of new embankment and 4 lane road between shaheed path to kisan path on right bank of gomti river from shekhna ghat temple to pharmacy college
Construction of new embankment and 4 lane road between shaheed path to kisan path on right bank of gomti river from shekhna ghat temple to pharmacy college
Read moreConstruction of new embankment and 4 lane road between shaheed path and kisan path on rhs bank of gomti river in lucknow, in the state of uttar pradesh
Construction of new embankment and 4 lane road between shaheed path and kisan path on rhs bank of gomti river in lucknow, in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreRoad signage work on amar shaheed path highway-27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow bypass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 - signage work
Road signage work on amar shaheed path highway-27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow bypass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 - signage work
Read moreGomti nagar vistar ke sector-6 me shaheed path se mi rasal court ke nikat ki sadak per rcc nali ka nirman karya .
Gomti nagar vistar ke sector-6 me shaheed path se mi rasal court ke nikat ki sadak per rcc nali ka nirman karya .
Read moreGomti nagar vistar yojna sector-6 me isthit shaheed path se m.i. rasal court hote huye pili colony ke makan no- 6/164 tak rcc road ka nirman karya
Gomti nagar vistar yojna sector-6 me isthit shaheed path se m.i. rasal court hote huye pili colony ke makan no- 6/164 tak rcc road ka nirman karya
Read moreRoad safety and repair work of amar shaheed path highway-27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow bypass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 - (civil work)
Road safety and repair work of amar shaheed path highway-27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow bypass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 - (civil work)
Read moreof your Industry type