Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Banikya Chowmohani To Iocl Road Approach(mdr)(L 4.125 Km) Under Pwd(r And B), Khayerpur Sub Division During The Year 2025 26 (Group Ii)
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Banikya Chowmohani To Iocl Road Approach(mdr)(L 4.125 Km) Under Pwd(r And B), Khayerpur Sub Division During The Year 2025 26 (Group Ii)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_71257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
121/R/DNIeT/EE-JRN/PWD(R and B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47845 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=72506 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from banikya chowmohani to iocl road approach(mdr)(l 4.125 km) under pwd(r and b), khayerpur sub-division during the year 2025-26 (group-i)
Maintenance of road from banikya chowmohani to iocl road approach(mdr)(l 4.125 km) under pwd(r and b), khayerpur sub-division during the year 2025-26 (group-i)
Read moreMaintenance of road from banikya chowmohani iocl road to back side of ananda spice centre via sarat pally(l 1.00 km) under santi para gp under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25 (group-02).
Maintenance of road from banikya chowmohani iocl road to back side of ananda spice centre via sarat pally(l 1.00 km) under santi para gp under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25 (group-02).
Read moreConstruction of new approach road
Construction of new approach road around mounded lpg bullet tank side from pmcc to fire pump house at quilon bottling plant.
Read moreMaintenance of road from pwd sub division office at khayerpur to banikya chowmuhani road (new market road) (l 0.820 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024 2025 sh by providing and laying of paver block
Maintenance of road from pwd sub division office at khayerpur to banikya chowmuhani road (new market road) (l 0.820 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024 2025 sh by providing and laying of paver block
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from nh-08 (pallimangal school to upto thanda kalibari rcc bridge via banikya chowmuhani (l 6.20 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25 group 01
Fdr maintenance of road from nh-08 (pallimangal school to upto thanda kalibari rcc bridge via banikya chowmuhani (l 6.20 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25 group 01
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from nh-08 (pallimangal school to upto thanda kalibari rcc bridge via banikya chowmuhani (l 6.20 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25 group-02
Fdr maintenance of road from nh-08 (pallimangal school to upto thanda kalibari rcc bridge via banikya chowmuhani (l 6.20 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25 group-02
Read moreIoaod lpg construction of peripheral road/approach road around boundary wall at ngbp.
Ioaod lpg construction of peripheral road/approach road around boundary wall at ngbp.
Read moreMaintainance of road from banikya chowmuhani (daspara cremation ground) to trinath daspara road via sukantapally ( l 1.00 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch metalling, grouting..
Maintainance of road from banikya chowmuhani (daspara cremation ground) to trinath daspara road via sukantapally ( l 1.00 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch metalling, grouting..
Read moreConstruction of all-weather approach road (bituminous road) for pindwara rcp station under wrpl abu road jurisdiction
Construction of all-weather approach road (bituminous road) for pindwara rcp station under wrpl abu road jurisdiction
Read moreof your Industry type