Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uic Plug (Without Uic Socket And Cable) As Per Drawing No. Clw/Es/3/Sk 4/0047/E To Clw Spec No. Clw/Es/3/0047/E Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106812971 |
|
Reference Number |
48255448 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106812971/viewNitPdf_5098720.pdf |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Uic socket (without uic plug) to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0047/e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic plug. drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-4/0047/a ( without uic socket and cable) and specn, no: clw/es/3/0047/b specn: spec:clw/es/3/sk-4/0047/a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic socket [without uic plug] to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0047/f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic socket [without uic plug] to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0047/f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic plug.(without uic socket and cable)as per clw s drg.no. clw/es/3/sk-4/0047(alt.e)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic socket - 13 pin [without uic plug] to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0047, alt- e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic socket to clw spec.no.-clw/es/3/0047(alt.-e or latest).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic plug with contact pin as per clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-4/0047 alt-e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic coupler socket complete with socket contact (without uic plug) to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0047, alt. b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic socket (without uic plug) to specn. no.clw/es/3/0047/e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type