Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain At Salam S House To Bazlul Haque S House Via Idgha At Ajabnagar Ii Gp, Balaramgarh Mouza At Ghatal Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur (Activity Code 66467819) (15th Cfc 2022 23) (4th Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At
Salam S House To Bazlul
Haque S House Via Idgha At
Ajabnagar Ii Gp,
Balaramgarh Mouza At
Ghatal Block In The District Of
Paschim Medinipur (Activity
Code 66467819) (15th Cfc
2022 23) (4th Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_559801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-298/2023-24 (4th call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 31300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at salam s house to bazlul haque s house via idgha at ajabnagar-ii gp, balaramgarh mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code 66467819) (15th cfc 2022-23)
Construction of drain at salam s house to bazlul haque s house via idgha at ajabnagar-ii gp, balaramgarh mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code 66467819) (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of drain at salams house to bazlul haques house via idgha at ajabnagar-ii gp, balaramgarh mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of drain at&#x0d salams house to bazlul&#x0d haques house via idgha at&#x0d ajabnagar-ii gp,&#x0d balaramgarh mouza at&#x0d ghatal block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of drain at salams house to bazlul haques house via idgha at ajabnagar-ii gp, balaramgarh mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of drain at salams house to bazlul haques house via idgha at ajabnagar-ii gp, balaramgarh mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrasturcture of schools at balaramgarh pry school under ajabnagar-ii gp within ghatal dev block
Development of basic infrasturcture of schools at balaramgarh pry school under ajabnagar-ii gp within ghatal dev block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at balaramgarh from thabapur mallick para to house of firoj khan under ajabnagar-ii gp under 15th fc 2024-25 code 89059164
Construction of concrete road at balaramgarh from thabapur mallick para to house of firoj khan under ajabnagar-ii gp under 15th fc 2024-25 code 89059164
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from junpua laxmikanta maji house to dulal bhuniya house under ajabnagar-ii g.p under ghatal p.s under 3rd sfc fund
Construction of concrete road from junpua laxmikanta maji house to dulal bhuniya house under ajabnagar-ii g.p under ghatal p.s under 3rd sfc fund
Read moreConstt of water storage tank near the house of talib hussain s o salam din w.no 2 bagla
Constt of water storage tank near the house of talib hussain s o salam din w.no 2 bagla
Read moreConstt of water storage tank near the house of talib hussain s/o salam din w.no 2 bagla
Please refer boq document
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mostakin laskar house to salam laskar gorosthan at joktabla s 13 892322513nd call
Construction of pcc road from mostakin laskar house to salam laskar gorosthan at joktabla s 13 892322513nd call
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump with leach pit at mofuuddin hoque s o salam house mouza muriyakundu s xv cfct under alal gp.
Installation of sub mersible pump with leach pit at mofuuddin hoque s o salam house mouza muriyakundu s xv cfct under alal gp.
Read moreof your Industry type