Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Plywood Plain Sheets (Water Proof) 🪚 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Plywood Plain Sheets, Water Proof, Conforming To Indian Standard Is 303/1989, Bwr Grade Type Aa. 📈 📅 Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 2:25 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, As Per The Tender Document Guidelines. Keywords: Plywood, Water Proof, Is 303/1989, Bwr Grade Type Aa, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Jaipur
Particulars Details
Title
Double Pole Rccb
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106344972
Reference
Number
42245232A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1280
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106512812/viewNitPdf_4759239.pdf

Start Date October 29, 2024 20:58
End Date
Expired 18/11/2024

Expired 652 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.