Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elite H580 Lyse 3 (3x1000 Ml) Elite H580
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106554863 |
|
Reference Number |
H3245390 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106554863/viewNitPdf_4806835.pdf |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 20:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of existing 3 way compact rmu and ht metering cubicle, one way lbs and transformer at old airport complex, bengaluru-call-3
Shifting of existing 3 way compact rmu and ht metering cubicle, one way lbs and transformer at old airport complex, bengaluru-call-3
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1c block- 3
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1c block- 3
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Read moreProviding manpower for water management (tank filling) of dy no 26, 33 of bmc and dy no 3, 4, 7 of hhbc under mli stage-3 canal network for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management (tank filling) of dy no 26, 33 of bmc and dy no 3, 4, 7 of hhbc under mli stage-3 canal network for the year 2026-27
Read moreReconditioning of 3 nos. vertical lift regulator gates and allied repair works at linganamakki dam
Reconditioning of 3 nos. vertical lift regulator gates and allied repair works at linganamakki dam
Read moreFabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Fabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Read moreLicense for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreProcurement of 3 cum capacity auto tipper vehicles for door to door waste collection within kamalapura municipal limits
Procurement of 3 cum capacity auto tipper vehicles for door to door waste collection within kamalapura municipal limits
Read moreRequest for proposal-empanelment and supply of tissue-culture-derived g-3 lady rosetta potato seed tubers in bihar
Request for proposal-empanelment and supply of tissue-culture-derived g-3 lady rosetta potato seed tubers in bihar
Read moreof your Industry type